Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 1
       


Wasatch SC '03G - KT -- (0402-01CG15-0147)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20975  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3051 A5 vs A3Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT0

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20984  Eden Park  05:00 PM  4017 A9 vs A3L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20978  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 DC Lyons G03 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20989  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20996  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 03G - KT 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews4

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21000  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 03G - KT 5 vs.Red Hot FC G030

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20969  Angel Street Complex  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS4

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20987  RAC  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59426  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G032

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59417  Germania park  08:30 AM  1050 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59432  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59448  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A8 vs A3Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59435  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - KT 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59423  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 03G - KT 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59437  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59444  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5666 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1