Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


La Roca - CB -- (0436-01XB12-0215)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17184  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Black 4 vs.La Roca - CB0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17153  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A9Impact EC Jr 3 vs.La Roca - CB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17156  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A6 vs A9Sparta 06 Premier SP 4 vs.La Roca - CB1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17160  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A8 vs A97 Elite Academy 06B DA 7 vs.La Roca - CB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17170  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A9 vs A3La Roca - CB 1 vs.La Roca S-CW3

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17171  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A5La Roca - CB 3 vs.UDA 06B White1

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17176  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A9 vs A7La Roca - CB 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17180  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A9 vs A1La Roca - CB 0 vs.Forza FC 06 DN4

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69382  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A6La Roca - CB 3 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69386  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A9 vs A8La Roca - CB 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69406  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6065 A1 vs A9Forza FC 06 DN 3 vs.La Roca - CB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69410  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A2La Roca - CB 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69396  Timberline Jr. High  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9La Roca S-CW 4 vs.La Roca - CB1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69379  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A4La Roca - CB 1 vs.Impact EC Jr6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69397  Glendale MS  01:40 PM  4466 A5 vs A9UDA 06B White 1 vs.La Roca - CB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69402  Old Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  5511 A7 vs A9HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 1 vs.La Roca - CB1