Team Schedules - Girls 19U Division 2
       


Razzia 99G Firestorm -- (0204-01CG19-7901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335640  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 99 ZN 1 vs.Razzia 99G Firestorm2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335634  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2001 A3 vs A6Razzia 99G Firestorm 0F vs.Shooters SC 99 White (RB)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335660  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A4 vs A3HVSC G99 Black JD 1 vs.Razzia 99G Firestorm1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335635  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A1 vs A3HVSC Sandy Surf G99 2 vs.Razzia 99G Firestorm3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335643  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P1 1 vs.Razzia 99G Firestorm1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335645  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A3 vs A4Razzia 99G Firestorm 1 vs.HVSC G99 Black JD2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335650  Bennion Jr. High  06:30 PM  2001 A3 vs A1Razzia 99G Firestorm 3 vs.HVSC Sandy Surf G991

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335658  Bennion Jr. High  06:30 PM  2001 A3 vs A2Razzia 99G Firestorm 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P11

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335648  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5665 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 99 White (RB) 1 vs.Razzia 99G Firestorm2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335655  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A3 vs A5Razzia 99G Firestorm 9 vs.Copper Mountain 99 ZN0