Team Schedules - Boys 15U South B
       


Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) -- (0537-01HB15-1261)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28207  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A5HVSC B03 Gold NC 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28220  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28225  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 1 vs.All Stars 03B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28210  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28212  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  5880 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 1 vs.La Roca S-JA0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28217  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 4 vs.HVSC B03 Gold NC0

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28222  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-JA 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28215  Aspen Elementary  01:00 PM  5006 A2 vs A5All Stars 03B 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59337  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5665 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)4

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59352  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A5UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59334  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5880 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 5 vs.HVSC B03 Gold NC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59339  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-JA 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59342  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 3 vs.UCSC Hornets 031

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59344  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A5HVSC B03 Gold NC 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59347  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59349  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 3 vs.La Roca S-JA4