Team Schedules - Boys 15U South B
       


Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) -- (0537-01CB15-0050)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28220  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28219  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Roca S-JA 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28209  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:45 AM  5880 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 6 vs.La Roca S-JA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28210  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28223  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A2Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 0 vs.All Stars 03B4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28214  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 1 vs.HVSC B03 Gold NC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28224  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A3HVSC B03 Gold NC 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28213  Aspen Elementary  05:35 PM  5006 A2 vs A3All Stars 03B 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59337  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5665 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59340  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:15 PM  5881 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 0 vs.UCSC Hornets 0311

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59346  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5880 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 1 vs.La Roca S-JA5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59350  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5006 A6 vs A3UCSC Hornets 03 7 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59336  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca S-JA 11 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59341  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A4 vs A3HVSC B03 Gold NC 5 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59347  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Delta (JR) 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59351  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:45 AM  5665 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 9 vs.HVSC B03 Gold NC3