Team Schedules - Girls 12U South A
       


United Academy - RB3 06 -- (0526-07CG12-1732)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19192  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A7United Academy - RB3 06 4 vs.Celtic East 06 Select1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19230  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A8United Academy - RB3 06 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19200  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:15 AM  5051 A9 vs A10United Academy - JH2 06 1 vs.United Academy - RB3 062

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19209  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A10 vs A11United Academy - RB3 06 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19188  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A10Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 1 vs.United Academy - RB3 064

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19211  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A2United Academy - RB3 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19220  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 06 SY 6 vs.United Academy - RB3 060

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 A3 vs A10La Roca SF-TD 2 vs.United Academy - RB3 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19223  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:55 AM  5051 A10 vs A6United Academy - RB3 06 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19243  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A12 vs A10UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 1 vs.United Academy - RB3 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19235  Sertoma Park  11:00 AM  5081 A1 vs A10Utah FC 06G Gray 4 vs.United Academy - RB3 060