Team Schedules - Girls 12U South A
       


Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) -- (0529-06XGG12-8567)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19193  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 1 vs.United Academy - JH2 061

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19230  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A8United Academy - RB3 06 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19202  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19240  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A3 vs A8La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19212  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5126 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19206  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19221  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 5 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19225  Sertoma Park  01:00 PM  5081 A1 vs A8Utah FC 06G Gray 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19234  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A12Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 2 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 062

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19246  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A8Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19190  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A8Celtic East 06 Select 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)0