Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1
       


Impact CM -- (0101-01CB13-7241)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16975  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A1UCSC Spurs 05 1 vs.Impact CM1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16979  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A4Impact CM 4 vs.Forza FC 05 CP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16983  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A1 vs A5Impact CM 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17000  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A1Comba FC 05B Yellow 1 vs.Impact CM5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16998  Bonneville Jr. High  11:15 AM  3005 A1 vs A8Impact CM 0 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17007  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A2Impact CM 3 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16989  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A1Sparta 05 Premier NK 0 vs.Impact CM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16992  RAC  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A1UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Impact CM5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69478  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A9Impact CM 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69457  St Josephs Catholic HS  10:00 AM  2650 A4 vs A1Forza FC 05 CP 4 vs.Impact CM2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69467  Bonneville Jr. High  07:05 PM  3003 A1 vs A6Impact CM 4 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69461  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A5 vs A1USA Premier 05B - SA 2 vs.Impact CM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69470  Bonneville Jr. High  01:10 PM  3005 A1 vs A7Impact CM 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69485  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1La Roca - DC 0 vs.Impact CM4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69453  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A1 vs A3Impact CM 3 vs.UCSC Spurs 052

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69476  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A1Sparta 05 Premier JC 2 vs.Impact CM0