Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
       


VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz -- (0288-01XB10-0470)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30939  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Copper Mountain 08 LB 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30948  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2000 A8 vs A11Razzia 08B SM 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz11

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30944  West Lake Jr. High  03:00 PM  4102 A11 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC5

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30976  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30962  Union MS  02:45 PM  3122 A3 vs A11AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz3

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30981  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P15

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30950  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A11USA Select 08B - JL 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30989  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A11Impact EC II 10 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30972  West Lake Jr. High  03:30 PM  4102 A11 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 10 vs.Park City SC B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30968  West Lake Jr. High  12:15 PM  4102 A11 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS4