Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
       


USA Select 08B - MM -- (0202-01IB10-9410)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30982  Bonneville Jr. High  01:45 PM  3007 A2 vs A9Impact EC II 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM4

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30969  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A7USA Select 08B - MM 11 vs.Park City SC B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30938  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XN10 A6 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 4 vs.USA Select 08B - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30942  Bennion Jr. High  09:40 AM  2000 A8 vs A9Razzia 08B SM 3 vs.USA Select 08B - MM5

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30976  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30946  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A10USA Select 08B - MM 0 vs.USA Select 08B - JL8

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30958  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Select 08B - MM 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB11

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30960  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A5USA Select 08B - MM 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30987  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 LB 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30971  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A1USA Select 08B - MM 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P15