Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
       


USA Select 08B - JL -- (0202-01IB10-9414)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30936  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  3107 A5 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 2 vs.USA Select 08B - JL5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30941  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A7USA Select 08B - JL 7 vs.Park City SC B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30956  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A2USA Select 08B - JL 7 vs.Impact EC II5

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30974  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A10 vs A8USA Select 08B - JL 4 vs.Razzia 08B SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30946  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A10USA Select 08B - MM 0 vs.USA Select 08B - JL8

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30977  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 3 vs.USA Select 08B - JL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30950  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A11USA Select 08B - JL 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30963  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A10Copper Mountain 08 LB 2 vs.USA Select 08B - JL1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30967  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A10 vs A6USA Select 08B - JL 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30986  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A3 vs A10AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 5 vs.USA Select 08B - JL1