Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 1
       


Wasatch SC '00G - KK -- (0402-01CG18-1300)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335291  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage 00 DK 4 vs.Wasatch SC 00G - KK0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335289  Ponds Park  07:00 PM  4096 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 00G - KK 1 vs.Avalanche 01/00 White2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335308  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  2 A3 vs A11Wasatch SC 00G - KK 1 vs.Utah Storm 00/01 - Duncan3

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335304  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A9 vs A3NUU - Logan Lynx 00 2 vs.Wasatch SC 00G - KK0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335311  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 00G - KK 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 (DE)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335321  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A6 vs A3L30 Warriors - KB G00 1F vs.Wasatch SC 00G - KK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335297  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 A7 vs A3TC United G00 - CW 2 vs.Wasatch SC 00G - KK2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335319  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 00G - KK 2 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335326  Healey Park  04:05 PM  5781 A8 vs A3Northern Peaks - CH 00 3 vs.Wasatch SC 00G - KK2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335332  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 00G - KK 8 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey G000