Team Schedules - Boys 17U Provsional Purple
       


Strikers PROVISIONAL KG -- (0437-01CB17-0276)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421598  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A5Rampage Provisional MD   vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421589  Holt ES  04:30 PM  4025 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL 0 vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421608  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Strikers PROVISIONAL KG 5 vs.L30 Athletico B01 HSP2

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421604  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Strikers PROVISIONAL KG   vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421587  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers PROVISIONAL KG 3 vs.Metasport FC HSP BU17 (L30)6

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421593  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5L30 Athletico B01 HSP 3 vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421602  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A3 vs A5Metasport FC HSP BU17 (L30) 6 vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421594  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Strikers PROVISIONAL KG 3 vs.Rampage 01 Provisional3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421583  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Strikers PROVISIONAL KG 0 vs.Rampage Provisional MD0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421580  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A5Rampage 01 Provisional 3 vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG3