Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


Wasatch Elite '04B - MT -- (0402-01CB14-0227)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16931  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A7Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16900  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7050 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16906  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 5 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16912  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A3Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 0 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16920  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A1Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16924  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A7USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16929  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16915  Ponds Park  11:55 AM  4096 A7 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69564  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A72004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69587  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69573  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69558  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69578  RAC  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69570  RAC  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A7La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69589  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 3 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69582  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A9Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1