2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=025F3708-E4D0-4FB3-9B3D-F079597AD15D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=32F65B17-F9DD-4086-9607-148A41379C8A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS -- (0131-01XG10-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Elite 08G - GT3010333130-017 4  20  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 08G Black0310133311-016 4  19  22  0  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0303311031-015 5  15  20  2  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black EJ3331111011-015 4  14  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Impact PP3000103313-014 -1  22  21  1  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G08 Red0011000001-03 -16  31  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334837  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334831  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 4 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334835  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Elite FC 08G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334852  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334828  Trailside Park  01:30 PM  3152 A4 vs A5Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334856  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334841  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black EJ 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334846  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A5Impact PP 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334842  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  NW1 A5 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334850  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A5Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.