Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL -- (0131-01XB09-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : USA Select 09B - PS333333333330 38  16  39  2  0 0
 A6 : Sparta B09 Premier NK033333333327 28  35  40  1  0 0
 A9 : Impact CK003333333324 18  27  34  3  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 White333000333321 10  33  33  0  0 0
 A5 : Sparta 09 PM330333003018 -2  41  25  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 09B - KF003000310310 -4  40  30  1  0 0
 A11 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1010333000010 -8  51  31  1  0 1
 A1 : UDA 10B White300030010310 -9  49  26  0  0 0
 A4 : TC United B09 Blue - CV01000030037 -10  36  23  2  0 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Silver BH00003000306 -21  42  14  1  0 0
 A10 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL00000000000 -40  70  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29382  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A10UDA 10B White 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29341  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3107 A5 vs A10Sparta 09 PM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29346  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A10 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White9

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29351  Bonneville Jr. High  12:45 PM  3008 A9 vs A10Impact CK 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29355  Butler M.S.  04:10 PM  NW1 A10 vs A11Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P16

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29391  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A10USA Select 09B - PS 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29361  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  NW1 A10 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.USA Select 09B - KF5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29379  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  NW2 A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29372  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A10 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK9

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29368  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A10TC United B09 Blue - CV 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0