2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0C35EF2E-0A2D-4858-AC48-7A20E9990DA1&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=578CB429-C5C6-4EB8-9486-DA7C8C13D2BD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM -- (0131-01XG11-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3333331033-025 20  15  29  4  0 0
 A4 : USA Select 07G - JS3330331333-025 28  21  38  2  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 07 BC3003333030-018 6  15  20  3  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC G07 White3000033003-012 -9  28  16  2  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07G Blue0300000303-09 -11  37  19  1  0 0
 A6 : BVSC 07 Girls0000000000-00 -34  75  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332136  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A1Elite FC 07G Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332114  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332133  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 5 vs.USA Select 07G - JS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332121  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 4 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332123  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 11 vs.BVSC 07 Girls2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332141  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332118  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A1USA Select 07G - JS 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM5

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332128  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A2 vs A1Park City SC G07 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332138  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 10 vs.BVSC 07 Girls2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332129  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 BC 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.