2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0E0263AE-2DCA-469E-9A14-A66947F2398F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=7340359F-2E31-4D48-AAEF-0CE1704F1FFE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT -- (0131-01CG14-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : USA Metro Elite 04G - CP33330133-019 8  7  15  3  3 0
 A6 : Arsenal KT 0433033331-019 8  4  12  4  2 0
 A8 : NUU - Tsunami 0403331131-015 8  6  14  3  3 0
 A3 : NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC31310330-014 3  7  10  2  1 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU30031113-012 4  9  11  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 04 SY30101030-08 3  6  9  2  0 1
 A2 : Sparta 04 Premier KS03010300-07 -9  18  9  1  5 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT01000103-05 -11  18  7  0  1 0
 A1 : La Roca - LP00010000-01 -13  22  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333567  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 04 SY 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333584  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333570  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A6 vs A9Arsenal KT 04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333590  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333574  Lynx Field  08:30 AM  7066 A8 vs A9NUU - Tsunami 04 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333585  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoWe A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333598  White City Park  10:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A9Sparta 04 Premier KS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333594  Butler M.S.  05:05 PM  SoEa A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 3 vs.La Roca - LP2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.