Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 07 White TN -- (0131-01XB11-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB333333333027 25  10  32  4  1 1
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas3-33313333322 21  8  26  3  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B07 White033303033321 12  21  28  1  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 07 JP303001030313 5  30  30  0  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 07 (TR)013030330013 -7  31  23  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact PP331110030012 -4  32  24  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Select 07B - RS001310303112 -8  36  24  0  1 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TN010101330110 -7  37  24  0  0 0
 A7 : TC United B07 Blue- JB031300000310 -8  30  21  0  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07B White00301010038 -10  30  20  1  0 1
 A11 : AYSO UNITED B07 - EW0300110-3002 -19  32  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25123  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4134 A8 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25086  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25088  Trailside Elementary  10:30 AM  1151 A5 vs A3Park City SC B07 White 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25094  Deseret Peak Complex  12:00 PM  2012 A7 vs A3TC United B07 Blue- JB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25129  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25101  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25105  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A11Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 1F vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - EW
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25108  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  0000 A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 3 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25118  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2122 A6 vs A3Elite FC 07B White 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25116  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 3 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS3