2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=239B9389-8F1E-48E8-ADBF-E86C4579F44B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=97859001-42F1-4848-8454-F8F84F9DEABF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB14-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS13313333-020 20  9  26  1  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 04B AB33310333-019 19  17  28  2  3 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 04 SP30333330-018 12  19  26  1  0 0
 A1 : UDA 04B White13333003-016 16  11  24  1  0 0
 A500303331-013 0  28  22  0  2 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 04 ZN30003001-07 -7  28  18  0  2 0
 A2 : Impact MK00100300-04 -20  37  11  0  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 04 (MC)03100000-04 -23  52  12  0  3 1
 A7 : Elite FC 04B Blue00000003-03 -17  35  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27096  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.UDA 04B White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27114  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A3Impact MK 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27105  Stansbury HS  01:30 PM  2063 A7 vs A3Elite FC 04B Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27111  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B AB 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27102  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A5 vs A3A5 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27116  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.Blue Knights 04 (MC)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27123  Mountview Park -West  02:00 PM  3078 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27127  Mountview Park -West  03:35 PM  3078 A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.