2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro E (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2977398D-0D99-42E4-BC4C-EB41AB24ADE8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=43867882-E0ED-456C-9B2A-A5646EA24664&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL -- (0131-01XB09-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Select 09B - KF33033310-016 9  25  29  1  0 0
 A2 : UDA 10B White03330330-015 3  35  27  0  0 0
 A3 : TC United B09 Blue - CV33003031-013 5  19  21  1  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Silver BH03000131-08 2  22  23  1  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL00030003-06 -19  40  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322701  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322703  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  NW2 A5 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.USA Select 09B - KF5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322706  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4465 A2 vs A5UDA 10B White 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322708  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A5 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322711  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 A3 vs A5TC United B09 Blue - CV 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322716  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 4 vs.UDA 10B White9

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322698  Liberty Elementary  06:30 PM  1182 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Silver BH 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322713  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A1 vs A5USA Select 09B - KF 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.