Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


SWAT 05B - DR (L30) -- (0430-03CB13-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17112  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 05 Black 3 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17088  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 5 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17104  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A7SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17081  Ponds Park  05:50 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 0 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17084  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca S-CW 7 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17099  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A5SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 05 LH2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17098  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A9 vs A3SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17108  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A1SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CS14

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69518  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A2SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69494  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A9 vs A8SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69514  RAC  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A9La Roca S-CS 9 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69505  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A9Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69504  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A9USA Premier 05B - PR 4 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69510  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A7 vs A9MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69490  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A6SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69487  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A4SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW5