Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


La Roca S-CW -- (0436-03PB13-0084)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17080  RAC  10:30 AM  13 A6 vs A7La Roca S-CW 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17110  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A6USA Premier 05B - PR 3 vs.La Roca S-CW5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17113  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-CW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17084  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca S-CW 7 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17102  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 1 vs.La Roca S-CW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17094  Ponds Park  09:00 AM  4096 A4 vs A6Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 1 vs.La Roca S-CW0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17097  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CW 1 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69496  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69486  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69519  Timberline Jr. High  06:35 PM  1 A6 vs A5La Roca S-CW 3 vs.Rampage 05 LH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69503  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6La Roca S-CS 4 vs.La Roca S-CW1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69516  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3La Roca S-CW 8 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69508  Timberline Jr. High  06:35 PM  1 A6 vs A8La Roca S-CW 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69490  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A6SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CW0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69500  Timberline Jr. High  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4La Roca S-CW 6 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17090  RAC  05:15 PM  11 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CW 4 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0