Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


USA Premier 05B - PR -- (0202-01RB13-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17110  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A6USA Premier 05B - PR 3 vs.La Roca S-CW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17083  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A1USA Premier 05B - PR 0 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17089  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage 05 LH 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17114  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A3 vs A8USA Premier 05B - PR 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17092  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17098  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A9 vs A3SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR3

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17103  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Premier 05B - PR 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17101  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69509  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A4 vs A3Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69495  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A5USA Premier 05B - PR 0 vs.Rampage 05 LH1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69516  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3La Roca S-CW 8 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69498  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A7USA Premier 05B - PR 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69504  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A9USA Premier 05B - PR 4 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69507  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A3 vs A2USA Premier 05B - PR 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69520  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7050 A8 vs A3Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69489  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca S-CS 4 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1