Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


La Roca S-CS -- (0436-03PB13-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17091  RAC  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-CS 14 vs.Rampage 05 LH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17083  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A1USA Premier 05B - PR 0 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17115  RAC  05:15 PM  9 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CS 8 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17087  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4La Roca S-CS 9 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17100  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 0 vs.La Roca S-CS14

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17106  RAC  04:30 PM  15 A1 vs A8La Roca S-CS 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17097  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CW 1 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17108  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A1SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CS14

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69521  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A2 vs A1AFC Apex 05 Black 0 vs.La Roca S-CS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69503  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6La Roca S-CS 4 vs.La Roca S-CW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69514  RAC  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A9La Roca S-CS 9 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69506  RAC  08:30 AM  10 A1 vs A7La Roca S-CS 6 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69493  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A4 vs A1Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 4 vs.La Roca S-CS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69497  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A1Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-CS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69489  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca S-CS 4 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69512  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7050 A8 vs A1Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 1 vs.La Roca S-CS6