Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


AFC Apex 05 Black -- (0104-03BB13-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17112  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 05 Black 3 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17085  RAC  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17115  RAC  05:15 PM  9 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CS 8 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17093  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17105  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A2Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black4

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17109  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 05 Black 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69496  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17101  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69518  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A2SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69521  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A2 vs A1AFC Apex 05 Black 0 vs.La Roca S-CS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69499  RAC  04:00 PM  14 A2 vs A8AFC Apex 05 Black 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69511  RAC  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black 2 vs.Rampage 05 LH0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69507  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A3 vs A2USA Premier 05B - PR 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69491  Barnes Park  02:00 PM  4000 A4 vs A2Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17090  RAC  05:15 PM  11 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CW 4 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69515  11th Avenue Park  07:25 PM  3000 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black2