2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2F722C84-D6F5-4C0A-99A1-130DA24CB0BE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=0F829262-851F-4E0D-BD81-E4438361D56D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 White GW -- (0131-01XB09-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Impact Jair333333333-027 30  19  36  1  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B09 Red333333033-024 25  13  31  3  1 0
 A2 : USA Elite 09B - AD303033033-018 13  28  30  1  0 0
 A1 : UDA 09B Grey303303030-015 4  26  28  1  0 0
 A10 : Sparta 09 DM300003033-012 -11  50  23  0  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Orange CB000333030-012 -1  29  27  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B09 Red KV000030333-012 -1  45  28  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 09B - PD303000300-09 -12  49  20  1  0 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)033000000-06 -11  48  29  1  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 09 White GW000000000-00 -36  65  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29234  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A10 vs A8Sparta 09 DM 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29198  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A8Park City SC B09 Red 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29201  Bonneville Jr. High  11:15 AM  3007 A7 vs A8Impact Jair 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29235  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A3 vs A8USA Elite 09B - PD 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29205  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW2 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)11

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29213  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - AD6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29215  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29221  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29229  Edison Elementary School  09:00 AM  1137 A1 vs A8UDA 09B Grey 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.