2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=33B46496-9C06-4B40-93E4-019DA0206958&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=C3CDEF58-7C63-4E75-A38A-6BC60CEA1586&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC -- (0131-01CB13-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Blue Knights 05 (CR)31333333-022 24  7  30  4  3 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC31303333-019 15  16  27  2  2 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB30330333-018 15  14  25  3  0 0
 A6 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas33033010-013 3  21  19  0  0 0
 A5 : UDA 05B Grey03110303-011 2  29  22  1  0 1
 A3 : USA Classic 05B - CD03130301-011 0  18  16  2  0 0
 A8 : Impact DJ01030000-04 -15  44  20  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B05 White00000003-03 -24  43  10  1  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Orange TM00110000-02 -20  44  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320828  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 4 vs.Park City SC B05 White0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320802  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (CR) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320811  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320804  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320813  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact DJ 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320820  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Classic 05B - CD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320798  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 12 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320824  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 5 vs.UDA 05B Grey2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.