2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C (Spring)
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 White MC -- (0131-01XB12-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A133333303324 19  19  30  1  1 0
 A7 : USA Elite 06B -SU33303313322 20  11  27  2  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BK33133031320 16  14  29  4  0 0
 A3 : Utah United FC 06B Black33003331016 8  25  26  0  2 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC00010333313 -1  37  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta 06 GP0033003009 -11  23  12  2  1 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 06 SB0000333009 -8  34  25  0  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)0310100139 -4  23  18  1  0 0
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P11030030007 -8  28  20  0  4 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW0100000001 -31  66  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319833  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 2 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319841  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319859  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319845  11th Avenue Park  04:15 PM  3000 A6 vs A1MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319853  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A1USA Elite 06B -SU 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319868  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 8 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319837  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A4 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319858  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Sparta 06 GP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319869  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.