2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3CADBF11-DEB8-4133-B18D-26EF332A5ED3&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=3380132D-DF17-4C4A-B917-AB63ECBB26D1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 White MC -- (0131-01XB12-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1333333033-024 19  19  30  1  1 0
 A7 : USA Elite 06B -SU333033133-022 20  11  27  2  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BK331330313-020 16  14  29  4  0 0
 A3 : Utah United FC 06B Black330033310-016 8  25  26  0  2 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC000103333-013 -1  37  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta 06 GP003300300-09 -11  23  12  2  1 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 06 SB000033300-09 -8  34  25  0  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)031010013-09 -4  23  18  1  0 0
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1103003000-07 -8  28  20  0  4 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW010000000-01 -31  66  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319833  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 2 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319841  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319859  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319845  11th Avenue Park  04:15 PM  3000 A6 vs A1MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319853  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A1USA Elite 06B -SU 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319868  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 8 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319837  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A4 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319858  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Sparta 06 GP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319869  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.