2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=43C71EF1-B07C-403F-9774-512EA02EB56D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=1D45CA7B-BC43-4D0D-93E1-BDC9571A9FE2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM -- (0131-01XB10-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black TP333313333-025 20  10  28  2  1 0
 A3 : Comba FC 08B Yellow333313003-019 13  21  28  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B08 Black KV303303033-018 6  23  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB031033103-014 2  25  22  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD130013330-014 -1  26  19  2  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM110031330-012 4  22  21  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 08B - SC000310033-010 -11  33  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact AP000301330-010 1  23  23  0  0 0
 A10 : Comba FC 08B Blue003010000-04 -15  45  26  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 08B - GG300000000-03 -19  37  15  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323609  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323570  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323578  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW2 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323584  Horizon Elem.  01:00 PM  1080 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323599  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A5Impact AP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323591  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:30 PM  2046 A7 vs A5USA Premier 08B - SC 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323594  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 4 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323575  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A10 vs A5Comba FC 08B Blue 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM10

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323604  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A4 vs A5Utah Glory B08 Black KV 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.