2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5032DC2F-E286-410B-8F57-02EC29BBD329&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=474AD2AF-EBAC-463D-BAAC-009DB944054F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR -- (0131-01CB14-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A633313333-022 18  14  29  2  2 0
 A1 : USA Elite 04B - MG33333013-019 15  12  23  3  1 0
 A7 : USA Select 04B - PS03333113-017 10  10  19  2  1 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST33300303-015 10  12  19  1  2 0
 A4 : Red Dragons 04B30301313-014 10  22  25  0  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR30330000-09 -1  27  24  1  0 0
 A3 : Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD00300300-06 -17  35  7  1  2 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Silver AD00000010-01 -20  41  13  0  4 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED B04 - GR00000010-01 -25  75  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27275  Germania park  04:15 PM  1050 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Silver AD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR8

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27279  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  P A7 vs A8USA Select 04B - PS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27281  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 8 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - GR0

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27307  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  Q A3 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27286  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 3 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27289  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 2 vs.Red Dragons 04B6

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27295  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 3 vs.A64

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27299  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  8 A1 vs A8USA Elite 04B - MG 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.