2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=510FE167-FAD5-4A75-9082-64CADF031D1B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=FEE10A67-B3AC-4E22-B37F-442A38CF15CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN -- (0131-01XB11-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 07B Blue331333313-023 20  10  26  4  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB333333103-022 20  13  29  2  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Elite 07B - FV033303331-019 17  15  28  3  0 0
 A4 : Impact JV303303331-019 11  20  28  1  0 0
 A7 : Razzia 07B Goal Crushers300303303-015 9  20  27  2  0 1
 A10 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)103030033-013 1  27  24  0  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN131300000-08 -5  33  22  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B07 - AF030000030-06 -21  55  16  0  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Silver ZS000033000-06 -16  42  15  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Select 07B - BS000000000-00 -36  79  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24659  Butler M.S.  06:05 PM  0000 A3 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 5 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24693  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  0000 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24664  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24666  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Select 07B - BS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN11

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24674  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 3 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24678  Hidden Village  01:45 PM  1068 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver ZS 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24695  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  0000 A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24680  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A2 vs A3USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24685  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Impact JV4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.