2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=52029261-DAC9-44E3-9DFC-731A17483558&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=03982D7B-FFA7-414D-B741-AE686871DEE0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD -- (0131-01XG12-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Glory G06 Black NO333333333-027 29  2  29  7  0 0
 A10 : United Academy - JH1 06033313333-022 15  11  23  3  0 1
 A2 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR303310330-016 11  18  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Strikers RU 06333100311-015 3  30  28  1  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G06 Red300131303-014 -3  22  18  1  0 0
 A7 : OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)030303301-013 3  25  23  1  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD033010003-010 -9  25  15  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 06 - Davis010010030-05 -19  35  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Stars Utah FC - Rio 06000030000-03 -18  34  14  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 06G - KW010001010-03 -12  23  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18829  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A8OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18833  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18863  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A3 vs A8USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18841  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  0000 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18843  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18849  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 0 vs.Strikers RU 064

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18857  Jordan Ridge Park  04:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A8Utah Glory G06 Black NO 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD0

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18862  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A8United Academy - JH1 06 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18826  Beacon Hill Park  04:30 PM  5235 A5 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Rio 06 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.