Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD -- (0131-01XG12-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Glory G06 Black NO33333333327 29  2  29  7  0 0
 A10 : United Academy - JH1 0603331333322 15  11  23  3  0 1
 A2 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR30331033016 11  18  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Strikers RU 0633310031115 3  30  28  1  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G06 Red30013130314 -3  22  18  1  0 0
 A7 : OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)03030330113 3  25  23  1  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD03301000310 -9  25  15  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 06 - Davis0100100305 -19  35  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Stars Utah FC - Rio 060000300003 -18  34  14  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 06G - KW0100010103 -12  23  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18829  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A8OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18833  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18863  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A3 vs A8USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18841  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  0000 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18843  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18849  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 0 vs.Strikers RU 064

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18857  Jordan Ridge Park  04:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A8Utah Glory G06 Black NO 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD0

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18862  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A8United Academy - JH1 06 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18826  Beacon Hill Park  04:30 PM  5235 A5 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Rio 06 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD4