Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


NUU - CV United 02 -- (0763-03CB16-1037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15226  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 02 (DE) 3 vs.NUU - CV United 024

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15218  Blackhawk Park  02:00 PM  7002 A4 vs A11NUU - CV United 02 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15219  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  T A2 vs A4USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.NUU - CV United 022

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15258  Salem Hills High School  06:00 PM  5360 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 0 vs.NUU - CV United 021

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15234  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A8 vs A4La Roca - NL 0 vs.NUU - CV United 023

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15233  Sky View High School  01:25 PM  7351 A4 vs A6NUU - CV United 02 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15266  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A9NUU - CV United 02 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15242  Blackhawk Park  02:10 PM  7002 A4 vs A10NUU - CV United 02 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15262  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A7NUU - CV United 02 2 vs.Strikers BU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15252  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A3 vs A4Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.NUU - CV United 020