Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


Park City SC B02 Red -- (0102-02CB16-0144)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15259  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A3La Roca - NL 1 vs.Park City SC B02 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15222  North 40  02:30 PM  1112 A3 vs A1Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15254  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - HH 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15224  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 5 vs.Park City SC B02 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15230  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Strikers BU 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15241  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A3 vs A11Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15237  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A3Utah FC 02B Black 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15244  North 40  10:30 AM  1112 A3 vs A2Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15265  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A10Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15252  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A3 vs A4Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.NUU - CV United 020