Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


Blue Knights 02 (GB) -- (0118-01CB16-1365)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15226  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 02 (DE) 3 vs.NUU - CV United 024

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15222  North 40  02:30 PM  1112 A3 vs A1Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15231  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 02 (DE) 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15245  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 02 (DE) 4 vs.La Roca - NL1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15250  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A9 vs A1Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15256  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 02 (DE) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15243  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Strikers BU 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15260  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A11 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 02 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15238  Ponds Park  03:45 PM  4096 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - HH 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15269  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 02 (DE) 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1