Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


Wasatch SC 02B - HH -- (0402-01CB16-1314)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15246  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A6Murray S.C. Black CS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15254  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - HH 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15223  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A11 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 02 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15217  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - HH 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15267  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - HH 2 vs.Strikers BU0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15228  Ponds Park  01:50 PM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - HH 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15263  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15233  Sky View High School  01:25 PM  7351 A4 vs A6NUU - CV United 02 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15238  Ponds Park  03:45 PM  4096 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - HH 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15240  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A6La Roca - NL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH7