Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


Murray S.C. Black CS -- (0106-01CB16-0072)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15246  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A6Murray S.C. Black CS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15253  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A8Murray S.C. Black CS 3 vs.La Roca - NL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15220  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A7Murray S.C. Black CS 2 vs.Strikers BU1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15215  Salem Hills High School  06:00 PM  5360 A5 vs A10Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15225  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A10Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15256  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 02 (DE) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15229  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A10 vs A11Murray S.C. Black CS 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 023

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15242  Blackhawk Park  02:10 PM  7002 A4 vs A10NUU - CV United 02 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15265  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A10Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15235  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A10 vs A2Murray S.C. Black CS 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN0