2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=60E1277F-A0C4-4BBA-BB6D-5C2C45C9C3C3&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=FEE10A67-B3AC-4E22-B37F-442A38CF15CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN -- (0131-01XB11-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Impact JV133333333-025 23  14  31  2  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN333103333-022 20  13  31  3  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 07 (KM)303333301-019 14  15  25  0  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB300303303-015 0  20  19  1  2 0
 A5 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)013331300-014 0  29  25  0  0 0
 A4 : Razzia 07B Goal Crushers330003013-013 4  19  20  0  0 0
 A10 : Park City SC B07 White131030010-09 -5  31  20  0  2 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas003101301-09 -8  36  19  0  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED B07 - AF000000003-03 -28  60  16  0  1 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P10-30000000-0-3 -20  39  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318604  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  0000 A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318608  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 1F vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318600  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF2

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318640  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A5 vs A6L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318634  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A3 vs A6Impact JV 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318612  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Eas2 A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 5 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318616  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318622  Oquirrh Elementary  11:30 AM  2058 A8 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318628  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 A10 vs A6Park City SC B07 White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.