Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B (Spring)
       


2007 Xolos PDP OE -- (0536-03XB11-1273)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319092  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A9Manti United 4 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319088  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A6 vs A9HVSC B07 Gold KT 3 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE0

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319137  Mountain Ridge Jr HighClosed!  05:30 PM  5050 A4 vs A9UCSC Crush 07 5 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319126  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A9Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319108  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A32007 Xolos PDP OE 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319110  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A52007 Xolos PDP OE 6 vs.Arsenal JW 074

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319132  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A9Utah FC 07B Black 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE5

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319096  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5876 A9 vs A102007 Xolos PDP OE 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319119  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A72007 Xolos PDP OE 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319121  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A12007 Xolos PDP OE 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1