Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B (Spring)
       


Northern Peaks - MT 07 -- (0526-15XB11-9084)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319089  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A11UCSC Crush 07 3 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 073

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319094  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A6Northern Peaks - MT 07 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319112  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 5 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 072

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319098  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A11Manti United 11 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 070

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319139  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A2 vs A11Utah FC 07B Black 1 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 076

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319126  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A9Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319100  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  4 A10 vs A11La Roca S-MH-Red 4 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 070

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319118  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A5Northern Peaks - MT 07 4 vs.Arsenal JW 074

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319131  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A11 vs A1Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319122  Smooth Canyon  02:20 PM  5179 A11 vs A7Northern Peaks - MT 07 10 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2