2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E (Spring)
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 White TS -- (0131-01XB10-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Utah United FC 08B Black333333313328 34  12  40  4  0 0
 A5 : Impact EC II333313333328 30  12  36  4  0 0
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1303333333024 24  23  34  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Select 08B - JL030133330117 5  38  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08B Blue030033300012 -8  40  21  1  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 08B SM300101130312 -5  63  32  1  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC B08 White001300103311 -11  53  21  0  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 08 White TS0-3330103119 0  34  27  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Select 08B - MM00031000037 -17  49  21  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B08 Red RV10100003005 -15  33  10  1  0 0
 A10 : Red Dragons 08B-3000000000-3 -37  135  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323876  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A6Utah United FC 08B Black 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323870  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 White TS
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Park City SC B08 White0F

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323881  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  NW1 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323920  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  NW2 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 6 vs.USA Select 08B - MM2

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323886  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A4 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323891  Butler M.S.  05:20 PM  NW1 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 0 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323916  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3008 A5 vs A6Impact EC II 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323899  Bennion Jr. High  04:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A6Red Dragons 08B 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS9

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323893  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A8 vs A6Razzia 08B SM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323907  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  NW1 A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 3 vs.USA Select 08B - JL3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.