Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


Utah Surf 03 AC -- (0542-06CB15-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27621  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A11Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW3

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27622  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 03 NB 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27665  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27629  Fairmont Park  02:00 PM  1040 A1 vs A4Impact AO 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27637  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A8 vs A42003 Xolos PDP SPO 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27669  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27636  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Strikers MM 030

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27661  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27655  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A4La Roca - CV 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27645  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5045 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 03 AC 0 vs.Sparta 03 DF6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70019  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A4USA Premier 03B - MG 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69990  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers MM 03 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69975  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A4Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70023  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 03 AC 1F vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69999  White City Park  12:15 PM  3103 A10 vs A4Sparta 03 DF 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70015  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69976  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 03 AC 3 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70009  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:50 PM  5045 A4 vs A3Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.La Roca - CV3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69991  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A8Utah Surf 03 AC 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69983  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Impact AO2