Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


Impact AO -- (0101-01CB15-7185)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27625  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A1La Roca - CV 8 vs.Impact AO2

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27653  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Impact AO3

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27663  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A1Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27629  Fairmont Park  02:00 PM  1040 A1 vs A4Impact AO 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27634  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A5Impact AO 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27672  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A2Impact AO 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27659  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A1 vs A10Impact AO 3 vs.Sparta 03 DF0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27648  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A8Impact AO 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27641  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Strikers MM 03 3 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27646  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1USA Premier 03B - MG 2 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70017  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A11Impact AO 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69995  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A6Impact AO 2 vs.Strikers MM 036

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70013  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A10 vs A1Sparta 03 DF 4 vs.Impact AO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70000  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A7Impact AO 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69979  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A3Impact AO 1 vs.La Roca - CV7

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70002  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A12003 Xolos PDP SPO 0 vs.Impact AO2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70026  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A1BE UNITED 03 NB 7 vs.Impact AO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70007  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A9Impact AO 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69988  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.Impact AO0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69983  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Impact AO2