Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


Utah Surf Davis 03 LP -- (0542-08CB15-0117)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27618  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Sparta 03 DF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27627  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.La Roca - CV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27652  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A5BE UNITED 03 NB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27666  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 4 vs.Strikers MM 032

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27634  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A5Impact AO 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27667  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27642  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27661  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27639  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5USA Premier 03B - MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27650  West Lake High School  05:00 PM  5031 A11 vs A5Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69972  Falcon ParkClosed!  10:30 AM  3052 A10 vs A5Sparta 03 DF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70020  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Strikers MM 03 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70021  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A52003 Xolos PDP SPO 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69993  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 3 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69981  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A5La Roca - CV 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69996  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70015  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70004  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70006  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69988  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.Impact AO0