Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


2003 Xolos PDP SPO -- (0536-03PB15-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27619  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8USA Premier 03B - MG 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27662  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A32003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.La Roca - CV5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27624  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A92003 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC4

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27656  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A10 vs A8Sparta 03 DF 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27637  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A8 vs A42003 Xolos PDP SPO 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27667  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27635  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A8BE UNITED 03 NB 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27648  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A8Impact AO 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27643  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A8 vs A62003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.Strikers MM 034

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27630  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A112003 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70010  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A102003 Xolos PDP SPO 4 vs.Sparta 03 DF4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69984  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A11 vs A8Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70021  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A52003 Xolos PDP SPO 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69978  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A9 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO5

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70016  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A8La Roca - CV 7 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69997  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8Strikers MM 03 10 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69973  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A72003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70002  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A12003 Xolos PDP SPO 0 vs.Impact AO2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69991  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A8Utah Surf 03 AC 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO4

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69989  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A22003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB6