Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


Utah Surf 03 BW -- (0542-06CB15-0110)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27621  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A11Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW3

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27654  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A7Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG11

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27626  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:05 AM  5672 A11 vs A6Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Strikers MM 036

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27663  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A1Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27632  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A10 vs A11Sparta 03 DF 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27644  Hyrum Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7049 A3 vs A11La Roca - CV 7 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27658  West Lake High School  10:25 AM  5031 A11 vs A9Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27671  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A11BE UNITED 03 NB 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27630  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A112003 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27650  West Lake High School  05:00 PM  5031 A11 vs A5Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69984  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A11 vs A8Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70017  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A11Impact AO 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69986  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A11 vs A10Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Sparta 03 DF3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69975  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A4Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69998  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A11 vs A3Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.La Roca - CV3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70025  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A2Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70004  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69980  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Strikers MM 03 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70008  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A7 vs A11USA Premier 03B - MG 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70012  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A11Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1