2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Provisional Green
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CCAA04B-C42B-4A61-8A23-3970E5083B45&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=48363EAD-6801-4B82-84E7-B3C1341A1BE1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 00 HSP -- (0131-01HB18-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Manchester United HSP 0033333330-021 24  11  31  2  1 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP03333033-018 8  11  17  1  4 0
 A7 : Sparta 00 HSP PL33303033-018 17  17  28  2  0 0
 A8 : USA Provisional Boys- DN03033031-013 -3  19  15  1  3 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 00 HSP00330330-012 -3  25  20  1  7 2
 A2 : Arsenal Provisional 0030003030-09 -10  35  13  0  5 0
 A5 : Elite FC 00B HSP0000001-3-0-2 -18  31  9  0  1 0
 A3 : Blue Knights HSP 00 JA0-30000-30-0-6 -15  27  11  0  5 0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423098  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A6 vs A4Manchester United HSP 00 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423087  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 2 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL8

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423090  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A4 vs A2Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 4 vs.Arsenal Provisional 002

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423115  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A4Elite FC 00B HSP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423093  Butler M.S.  05:05 PM  SoWe A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423108  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A3 vs A4Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423112  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 6 vs.Elite FC 00B HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423103  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A4USA Provisional Boys- DN 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.