2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=91B76202-C332-4B15-8A56-A3BFA667BE80&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=578CB429-C5C6-4EB8-9486-DA7C8C13D2BD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM -- (0131-01XG11-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Blue Knights 07 White (UL)33333333-024 26  5  30  5  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 07G Black33333303-021 13  6  19  4  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 07G - JL03310333-016 14  7  21  4  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Orange JP33001330-013 9  13  21  2  0 0
 A2 : Sparta 07 JH00033033-012 -5  21  11  2  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Premier 07G - SL03033000-09 -4  27  13  1  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ00303030-09 -15  42  8  2  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM10000000-01 -19  28  6  0  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC G07 White10000000-01 -19  29  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18515  Trailside Elementary  08:30 AM  1151 A5 vs A8Park City SC G07 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18519  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18526  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Sparta 07 JH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18521  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  0000 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18547  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A8USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18529  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18535  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18539  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A1 vs A8Elite FC 07G Black 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.