2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=94CB89F0-83CD-47C3-BEBF-F633434187E7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=97859001-42F1-4848-8454-F8F84F9DEABF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB14-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : All Stars 04B333333303-024 16  5  21  5  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 04 DG2333331303-022 11  7  18  4  2 1
 A4 : Blue Knights 04 (JL)130330313-017 12  10  20  2  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS000333303-015 6  17  20  2  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU301301311-013 1  15  16  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue103003300-010 -6  22  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)030303001-010 3  19  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JA000300303-09 -8  24  14  1  3 0
 A1 : Rampage 04 LR/SI B033000101-08 -7  27  18  0  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 04 BN000010000-01 -28  41  4  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321395  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A8Rampage 04 DG2 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321429  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321399  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoWe A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.All Stars 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321407  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321409  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321423  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A8Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321415  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321428  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321392  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A5 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.